Accéder au classement complet

 MAJ 31/10/2016

Skipper Place Bateau Type Points
PIERRE ROMERO 1 PINK WATER 590 Der 1067
CHRISTOPHE GALHARRET 2 START and GO START 6 Der 980,3
DANIEL MASSEAU 5 JERK J 70 948,1
GRAIG DYMOCK 10 LA VIE EN ROSE J 22 757,7
PIERRE DUCOM 11 ENER-J J 70 748,9
REGIS MILLAS 13 PETIT MIMI JOUET 550 QR 732,5
DOMINIQUE DEGARDIN 16 NOSSI-BE JOUET 24 GTE 669,2
RENAUD PRIGENT 17 MORDOUCIC OPEN 570 666,5
ALAIN DOUSSOUX 22 MATMAX GIBSEA 80 plus 587,1
GERARD BERNARD 24 TRIPLE A FIRST 211 QR 576,9
OLIVIER SUBHI 28 CORISCO GIBSEA 80 PLUS 529,1
BRUNO LORIOT 35 EXTRA NASE TEQUILA SPORT 492,2
GILBERT TOMASI 36 BLUE-I H BOAT ISAF 480,1
JEAN-MICHEL GUYOT 43 CAPLOUF EDEL 660 PTE 465,8
FRANCOIS BERULLIER 87 BENITO FIRST 26 QR 334,2
ANDRE RAUBER 102 YA L' TEMPS JOUET 22 (ELOR) PTE 292,8
JEAN-PIERRE BAPTISTAL 113 BLACK PEARL FIRST 235 QR 283
JEROME DIAZ 118 AFTER BEAT SURPRISE Q 280,9
ALBIN COLLARDEAU 125 BOON FIRST CLASS 7 271,8
ALAIN LABAT 190 P'TITS LOUPS H BOAT ISAF 209,6
XAVIER BOULOIS 196 PIRATE FIRST CLASS 7 205,6
DANIEL LA SALMONIE 207 SEA'L VOUS PLAY SEASCAPE 18 197,5
MARC GUIROY 306 MAVILABANA EDEL 660 PTE 147,5
JACQUES HELIN 321 LE SQUALE TRIDENT 80 GTE 143,3
CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ 338 TRILO'J J 70 136,3
JACQUES DUBOS 356 YMAGIN JOUET 680 DER 130,5
LOIC GOURVENEC 360 DAME DE PIQUE OPEN 570 130
PATRICK VERGNES 364 TAKITAC FIRST 210 QR 129,3
BERNARD LALO 369 GEBERYTIA HELIUM 765 128,2
ALAIN BESANCON 377 BUZZ L'ECLAIR FIRST 211 QR 125,5
MICHEL MINOIS 411 EL ASTIC OPEN 570 114,4
GILLES BARBOTEAU 414 STERNE FIRST 25.7 Q 113,9
FRANCESCO D'ERRICO 436 SYMPHONIE CRISTINA SYMPHONIE 107
ISABELLE MILLAS 461 PETIT MIMI JOUET 550 QR 100
JEAN PIERRE ARNOULD 556 NUNKI GIBSEA 770 Q 84
PASCAL VLAMYNCK 556 space dare dare UFO 22 84
ERIC BIGNON 590 FS LYNDA SUD 24 79,6
JULIETTE MAGOGA 601 MARANA SANGRIA PTE 77,7
VINCENT TIBERGHIEN 612 NANTUCKET JOD 24 75,7
ANDRE MAGOGA 625 MARANA SANGRIA PTE 73,8
JOSE CERVERA 649 STAUREA MINITON 2500 70,2
GERARD MOREAUD 659 NAUSICAA FIRST 24 QR 69,9
JEAN DARMUZEY 660 SEA LEX SEASCAPE 18 69,7
JEAN DARMUZEY 660 SEA LEX SEASCAPE 18 69,7
CLAUDE PERALEZ 673 ALERA FIRST 21.7 QR 67,4
BERTRAND UHRIG 684 PINK WATER 590 Der 66,5
BERTRAND UHRIG 684 PINK WATER 590 Der 66,5
ROLANDE VERGNES 770 TAKITAC FIRST 210 QR 55,5
ROLANDE VERGNES 770 TAKITAC FIRST 210 QR 55,5
JEAN-PIERRE ROMERO 782 L' ANDRES II SANGRIA NV PTE 54,5
ERIC PATERZUK 793 ALIZEE JOUET 24 GTE 53,6
EMMA DYMOCK 823 LA VIE EN ROSE J 22 50,5
JEAN CHRISTOPHE CORIAT 852 BAINE FIRST 285 DER BI SAFRAN 49
JEAN CHRISTOPHE CORIAT 852 BAINE FIRST 285 DER BI SAFRAN 49
MARIE-CLAUDE GUYOT 881 CAPLOUF EDEL 660 PTE 46
CATHERINE BEZAT 901 BLUE DREAM FIRST CLASS 7 44,5
REGINE DUCOM 901 ENER-J J 70 44,5
MATHILDE DUBOIS 957 JERK J 70 39
MATHILDE DUBOIS 957 JERK J 70 39
FREDERIC MOURGUET 983 LACHE JAMAIS MANZANITA 37,1
PHILIPPE PEREZ 1017 TIGERONE 590 Der 34,5
GERARD BEZAT 1056 BLUE DREAM FIRST CLASS 7 31
BEATRICE VELLIN 1191 GYMNOVELIE EXPRESS 600 19,5
BEATRICE VELLIN 1191 GYMNOVELIE EXPRESS 600 19,5
ROLAND SOLERY 1260 MELINALEX SANGRIA NV PTE 14,7
STEPHANE WALLER 1320 GYMNOVELIE EXPRESS 600 9,1
MARIE-THERESE LABAT 1366 P'TITS LOUPS H BOAT ISAF 6
CLAIRE GAUTIER DE LAHAUT 1435 LACHE JAMAIS MANZANITA 0,5