La DUCOM

Classement provisoire course 3 - Groupe COT (Cotier)
14/08/2016 à 14:05 h. - Parcours : 4.4 M - coeff.: 1

Edition du Lundi 15 Août 2016 à 11.48 h.

21 inscrits

RgsPtsIdentConcurrentsClub/PaysCoeffTemps
réel
Vitesse TRTemps
comp
Pén
1 1.00 FRA 34897

EXTRA NASE 
 LORIOT Bruno


YCI BISCARROSSE

0.7225/148 01:47:38  2.453 01:34:32:34  
2 2.00 FRA 38989

PINK WATER 
 UHRIG Bertrand
 UHRIG Adrien 
 RENARD Gaetan 


C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC

0.6853/193 01:55:15  2.291 01:38:45:04  
3 3.00 FRA 29456

PETIT MIMI 
 MILLAS Regis
 MILLAS Isabelle 
 MILLAS LABAT Armand 
 LABAT Marc 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.6682/215 02:02:45  2.151 01:44:15:17  
4 4.00 FRA 25555

CAPLOUF 
 GUYOT Jean-michel
 GUYOT Marie-claude 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.6572/230 02:05:01  2.112 01:44:26:07  
5 5.00 18963

MAVILABANA 
 GUIROY Marc
 ROSSO Enzo 
 GUIROY Nathan 


YCI BISCARROSSE

YCI BISCARROSSE

0.6572/230 02:05:42  2.100 01:45:04:38  
6 6.00 FRA 44333

Y A L'TEMPS 
 RAUBER Andre
 MAGOGA Juliette 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.6795/200 02:04:02  2.128 01:45:27:20  
7 7.00 FRA 44194

ALERA 
 PERALEZ Claude


YCI BISCARROSSE

0.7426/125 02:02:43  2.151 01:49:52:12  
8 8.00 FRA 39559

TRIPLE A 
 BERNARD Gerard
 BRERO QUENTIN 
 MULLER QUENTIN 


YCI BISCARROSSE

0.7426/125 02:02:44  2.151 01:49:53:09  
9 9.00 FRA 25564

L'EDEN 
 GIRARD Michel
 BATAILLE Martine 
 SCHMIDT Christian 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.6682/215 02:13:21  1.980 01:53:32:04  
10 10.00 FRA 28555

YMAGIN 
 DUBOS Jacques
 DUBOS Monique 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.7034/170 02:13:02  1.984 01:54:38:71  
11 11.00 FRA 25563

LOOBY 
 BROOKS Gary
 BROOKS Christopher 
 BROOKS Jonathan 
 VOISIN William 


YCI BISCARROSSE

0.7712/95 02:06:04  2.094 01:55:30:67  
12 12.00 FRA 18966

BENITO 
 BERULLIER Francois
 DEGARDIN Dominique 
 LAFON Arnauld 
 DRAPA Alain 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.729/140 02:09:44  2.035 01:55:43:21  
13 13.00 FRA 29458

NUNKI 
 ARNOULD Jean pierre
 ARNOULD Marie-luce 
 DUGAST Annie 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.7426/125 02:10:52  2.017 01:57:15:57  
14 14.00 FRA 38984

START AND GO 
 GALHARRET Christophe
 BACQUEY Bernard 
 COTELLE Rene 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.6853/193 02:19:06  1.898 02:00:54:27  
15 15.00 FRA 24466

LE SQUALE 
 HELIN Jacques
 AGUSTI Mathilde 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.7566/110 02:21:15  1.869 02:07:12:02  
16 16.00 FRA 28543

BAINE 
 CORIAT Jean christophe
 CORIAT Kaipo 
 FIARDA Sabrina 
 PEREIRA Sandra 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.7519/115 02:23:23  1.841 02:07:59:44  
17 17.00 FRA 29463

CALICOBA 
 BORIE-DUCLAUD Christophe
 PERDRIX Herve 


YCI BISCARROSSE

0.7034/170 02:42:34  1.624 02:24:41:96  
--- 22.00 FRA 25556

NAUSICAA 
 MOREAUD Gerard
 MOREAUD Gisele 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.7096/163       DNF 
--- 22.00 FRA 35846

MELINALEX 
 SOLERY Roland
 VEZEGNASSI Gilbert 


YCI BISCARROSSE

0.7034/170       DNF 
--- 22.00 FRA 29465

TAKITAC 
 VERGNES Patrick
 VERGNES Rolande 
 VERGNES Bastien 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.7426/125       DNS 
--- 22.00 FRA 35838

FS LYNDA 
 BIGNON Eric
 BIGNON MAGALI 


YCI BISCARROSSE

0.7472/120       DNS